Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, INDEX COURT, INDEX DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+68.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+19.5%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+6.1%
Sold on 15 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,995
Sold on 27 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3TZ
← Back to All Properties