Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE WITHAM, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+357.3%
Price Change
+£140,640 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+357.3%
Sold on 5 November 2024
Terraced
+£140,640 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,360
Sold on 5 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4QW
← Back to All Properties