Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, CRISTINAS HOUSE, 47, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£341,000
+42.1%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,999
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1DH
← Back to All Properties