41, WOODBURY AVENUE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 3NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+16.1%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,950+113.8%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£164,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+28.3%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1