Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ISAACSON DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7SP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£349,000
+29.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£269,000
+59.2%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000
+9.0%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+11.5%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+25.2%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 17 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7SP
← Back to All Properties