Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, OLD ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,750
Last Sold Price
6 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,750
+22.4%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+30.0%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4SP
← Back to All Properties