Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
262, NINE MILE RIDE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 3NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+6.4%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£625,000
+101.0%
Sold on 14 February 2013
Detached
+£314,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£311,000
Sold on 14 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 3NT
← Back to All Properties