Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BEECHCROFT MANOR, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.5%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£261,000
+232.5%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 1 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9NY
← Back to All Properties