Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, STEPHENS COURT, STATION ROAD, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 4FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
-0.9%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£328,000
+19.3%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+19.6%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 30 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 4FE
← Back to All Properties