Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, COMPASS CLOSE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£15,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2000
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.3%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£15,500
-48.3%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+68.8%
Sold on 9 December 1997
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 24 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6DL
← Back to All Properties