8, KIMBERLEY ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 1NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.5%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£262,000+98.5%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+85.9%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1