53, POVEY CROSS ROAD, HORLEY, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH6 0AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+31.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500+67.9%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 27 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1