Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BRADLEY FOLD ROAD, BOLTON, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 5QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£172,000
+34.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 5QD
← Back to All Properties