62, THICK HOLLINS DRIVE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 4DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.9%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£160,000+168.9%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+24.0%
Sold on 24 November 1997
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1