Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RIBBLESDALE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0XW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+24.3%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+32.2%
Sold on 11 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+145.1%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0XW
← Back to All Properties