39, ST JOHNS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 0HQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£525,000+2.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£512,500+125.8%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Terraced
+£285,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000+183.8%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1