Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CURLEW COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+17.7%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0ER
← Back to All Properties