Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ELLEN GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4RG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+73.0%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,500
+34.8%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+52.8%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+28.6%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4RG
← Back to All Properties