KINGS COTTAGE, CHURCH LANE, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN36 5JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.6%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,000+191.6%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+19.1%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 25 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1