Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PORT LANE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 2JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£452,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£452,500
+33.1%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+65.0%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+80.7%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 27 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 2JS
← Back to All Properties