Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, EAST STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 5NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+4.8%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+7.8%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+4.6%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 5NP
← Back to All Properties