Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGH BARN, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 9BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.9%
Price Change
+£176,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+116.9%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 8 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 9BT
← Back to All Properties