Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, LINDEN LEA, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£57,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+24.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£57,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,995
+20.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8HA
← Back to All Properties