Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, TATTERSALLS CHASE, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7EG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+24.4%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£104,500
+22.2%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,500
+42.6%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+87.3%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+12.3%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7EG
← Back to All Properties