Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, QUARRY HOUSE, CALLEYWELL LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 7FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,750
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,750
+4.3%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,250
Sold on 2 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 7FZ
← Back to All Properties