FLAT 20, BARONS COURT, 998, OLD LODE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 8LL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000-6.1%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,500-10.5%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+101.7%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+4.5%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,450
Sold on 24 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1