Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1088, MELTON ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 2HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,098,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.3%
Price Change
+£833,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,098,000
+315.3%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Other
+£833,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,400
Sold on 28 June 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 2HA
← Back to All Properties