29, DARWIN CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK5 6FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+48.6%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000+11.0%
Sold on 7 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1