FLAT 304, QUEEN SQUARE, STATION ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 5JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000+21.5%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500-60.4%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£81,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 25 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1