Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LEIGH ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+45.6%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+32.5%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 22 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1LF
← Back to All Properties