Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GARDEN ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+19.8%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+9.1%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+40.7%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+25.0%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 19 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1PT
← Back to All Properties