CHALET 154, SUNBEACH HOLIDAY VILLAGE, CALIFORNIA ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 3QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£40,000+128.6%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Other
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500+25.0%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Other
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 30 September 2016
Other
Sale #1