Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SYCAMORE CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 5SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.1%
Price Change
+£107,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+144.1%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£107,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,750
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 5SB
← Back to All Properties