Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, MANOR GREEN ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£225,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£680,500
+49.6%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£225,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£455,000
+22.6%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£371,250
+114.6%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£198,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 25 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8LW
← Back to All Properties