Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
435, HIGH ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,995
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£399,995
+8.1%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+76.2%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,995
+135.9%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£120,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5AF
← Back to All Properties