Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, BURLEY WOOD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+30.3%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+9.2%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,005
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2QJ
← Back to All Properties