55, COTTESMORE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL, BERKSHIRE

RG12 7YP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£290,000+1.8%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£285,000+7.5%
Sold on 3 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000+124.6%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+81.7%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+50.2%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 17 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1