73, PROVIDENCE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 5BG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£189,950+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950+134.5%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Detached
+£108,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000+0.0%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+30.6%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 22 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1