Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST JOHNS ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+12.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8EL
← Back to All Properties