Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NOEL STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0DS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+11.1%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,000
+62.9%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+123.4%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0DS
← Back to All Properties