Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT A, 6, GRANVILLE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+21.0%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,500
+95.9%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 17 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1TG
← Back to All Properties