22, CAVERSHAM AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 8TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,750
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£87,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,750+135.3%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£87,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+29.1%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1