Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TOWNFIELD GARDENS, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£14,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+11.6%
Sold on 2 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,200
-2.2%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 18 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4DT
← Back to All Properties