Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SPRING HOUSE, HERINGTON GROVE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 2NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,475,000
Last Sold Price
1 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,475,000
+22.9%
Sold on 1 January 2018
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,200,000
+336.4%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Detached
+£925,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+44.7%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 28 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 2NW
← Back to All Properties