Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WARREN CLOSE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 9RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+96.8%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+27.0%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 8 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 9RY
← Back to All Properties