Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WEDMORE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.6%
Price Change
+£93,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£193,500
+93.6%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Detached
+£93,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 16 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6AQ
← Back to All Properties