Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VALE FARM ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£317,500
+15.5%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+77.5%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DE
← Back to All Properties