Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, HIGH STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,500
+119.0%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2BP
← Back to All Properties