Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE GREEN ROAD, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+57.4%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+41.6%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+151.5%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1ED
← Back to All Properties