33, HARVEY GARDENS, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 2AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+66.7%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000+100.0%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£99,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,995+25.3%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1